Kroger® Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Ibuprofen 200 mg Coated Tablets Twin Pack Perspective: front
Kroger® Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Ibuprofen 200 mg Coated Tablets Twin Pack Perspective: back
Kroger® Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Ibuprofen 200 mg Coated Tablets Twin Pack Perspective: top
Kroger® Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Ibuprofen 200 mg Coated Tablets Twin Pack Perspective: right
Kroger® Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Ibuprofen 200 mg Coated Tablets Twin Pack Perspective: front
Kroger® Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Ibuprofen 200 mg Coated Tablets Twin Pack Perspective: back
Kroger® Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Ibuprofen 200 mg Coated Tablets Twin Pack Perspective: top
Kroger® Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Ibuprofen 200 mg Coated Tablets Twin Pack Perspective: right

Kroger® Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Ibuprofen 200 mg Coated Tablets Twin Pack

1000 ctUPC: 0004126033020
Purchase Options
Located in Aisle 36 in Your Store
  • Compare to Active Ingredient of Advil® Ibuprofen Tablets®
  • Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID)
  • Our Pharmacists Recommend
  • 2 Bottles (500 Coated Tablets Each)

You Might Also Like: